You use Telegram ?   Try our BOTS!

All our coins

# Ico Code Name # MarketCap Updated at Block
# Ico Code Name # MarketCap Updated at Block
BTCBitcoin1415,725
LTCLitecoin31,004,652
DOGEDogecoin61,248,548
DASHDash5484,523
PPCPeercoin11238,891
XPMPrimecoin451,600,747
NMCNamecoin20289,391
STARTStartcoin54819,323
FSTFastcoin3127,240,855
XVGVerge99341,119
MZCMazacoin166570,641
DGBDigiByte292,434,322
BTCDBitcoinDark341,117,458
BLKBlackcoin331,175,519
VTCVertcoin56513,943
SDCShadowcoin43871,246
IFCInfinitecoin532,922,717
MINTMintcoin412,599,480
CLAMClams421,006,272
RDDReddcoin491,210,757
USNBTNuBits82892,256
BKSBlockShares39464,549
ZETZetacoin804,918,194
QRKQuark483,206,434
MECMegacoin65607,781
XPYPaycoin140622,774
NVCNovacoin46256,570
UNOUnobtanium81782,978
MONAMonacoin31670,083
CANNCannabisCoin1311,448,317
POTPotcoin1211,545,172
CCNCannacoin209446,182
I0CI0coin891,809,635
FAIRFaircoin50259,219
ANCAnoncoin87532,527
EMCEmercoin21168,156
VIAViacoin1412,414,221
ADCAudiocoin132677,184
EACEarthcoin441,112,094
RBYRubycoin22494,007
FTCFeathercoin381,241,040
SLRSolarcoin171,211,277
TIPSFedoracoin91,250,754
42423171,594,007
AURAuroracoin30275,011
CSCCasinocoin1081,508,170
NETNetcoin1581,131,841
NYANNyancoin2731,204,103
HYPHyperStake178679,083
UNCUnioncoin78359,865
RICRiecoin101472,630
MOONMooncoin113816,328
TAGTagcoin105360,414
ARIAricoin242353,438
LXCLibrexcoin136734,567
ZRCZiftrcoin226624,805
MIXiaomicoin190471,484
AMBERAmbercoin671,042,895
ARCHARCHcoin267505,327
BCXBattlecoin340570,527
BAYBitbay84731,686
SWIFTBitswift971,769,121
BOSTBoostcoin57642,000
CAPBottlecaps2951,942,529
CASHCashcoin3371,122,621
CLOAKCloakcoin731,038,211
CBXCryptoBullion1151,501,850
XCNCryptonite123DOWNLOAD
CURECurecoin75116,339
DVCDevcoin184234,159
NOTEDNotes701,190,900
DMDDiamond791,557,910
DGCDigitalcoin832,061,248
EFLeGulden147602,722
ENRGEnergycoin1532,131,573
ERCEuropecoin133891,738
FLOFlorincoin1271,696,964
FLYFlycoin15759,022
FRKFranko2352,604,826
FC2Fuelcoin961,142,647
GAMEGameCredits321,375,536
GEOGeocoin185706,630
GCRGlobalCurrencyReserve72291,480
GLDGoldcoin88422,892
GRCGridcoin28569,552
GRSGroestlcoin1671,120,419
NLGGulden62359,151
THCHempcoin2651,044,512
HBNHoboNickels2183,744,352
HTML5Htmlcoin2861,016,997
HUCHuntercoin19411,162
HYPERHyper1702,394,287
IOCIOcoin47899,015
IXCIxcoin51DOWNLOAD
JBSJumbucks124936,104
LOTLottocoin2132,487,501
XMGMagi211821,847
MARYJMaryjanecoin181942,423
MAXMaxcoin1251,522,128
NAUTNautiluscoin111712,388
NAVNavcoin1023,001,524
NEUNeucoin109380,621
NOONoocoin342DOWNLOAD
PNDPandacoin1261,217,929
XRARatecoin279251,174
RBTRimbit36128,315
SXCSexcoin2031,707,202
SRCSecurecoin1061,144,222
SMLYSmileycoin107130,982
SONGSongcoin324211,750
XSTStealthcoin142DOWNLOAD
SYSSyscoin26916,401
TEKTekcoin2151,643,172
VPNVpnCoin27798,355
VRCVericoin401,200,725
VTAVirtacoin77473,902
WDCWorldcoin602,357,633
XAUXaurum24583,065
ZEITZeitcoin662,512,831
YBCYbCoin18741,110
ZCCZcCoin741,466,949
BTMBitmark17764,323
FLTFluttercoin183796,184
MUEMonetaryUnit2871,539,032
UNBUnbreakablecoin32245,758
FIBREFibre206594,939
DEMeMark187728,957
NOBLNoblecoin165427,930
SPRSpreadcoin148935,907
SFRSaffroncoin318629,419
UTCUltracoin1371,726,146
PINKPinkcoin1762,640,000
SLGSterlingcoin221481,481
XAISapience308622,607
LEAFLeafcoin1681,122,181
APEXApexcoin303923,075
CZCCzechCrownCoin145199,582
GAMGambit119492,847
NIRONexus86799,676
XWCWhitecoin159702,935
SNRGSynergy197177,566
SPRTSSprouts201239,592
GRMGridmaster343273,430
STEPSSteps26359,125
BLITZBlitz151677,174
USDeUSDe3441,152,162
ICASHiCash335DOWNLOAD
MYRMyriadcoin1501,680,863
BITBBitbean257717,032
SIBSibcoin100217,519
OPALOpal345556,098
OCOrangecoin299441,002
BYCBytecent139868,565
ABYArtByte163549,703
PTCPesetacoin2751,207,540
YACYacoin1981,501,628
CESCCryptoEscudo269566,575
KOBOKobocoin98686,030
WBBWildBeastBitcoin76372,139
OKOKCash162760,253
CDNCanada-eCoin2492,026,037
CNCCHNCoin341DOWNLOAD
TRCTerracoin219760,474
MEDMediterraneanCoin1491,247,951
QTLQuatloo268357,639
BITSBitstar1881,622,436
LEOLeocoin346962,759
EXCLExclusiveCoin3002,453,021
BLUBluecoin1041,516,500
TITTitcoin271827,661
TTCTittiecoin266315,008
OMCOmnicoin347289,985
PIGGYPiggycoin1861,039,374
BLCBlakecoin291418,066
CARBCarboncoin169633,026
CV2Colossuscoin144353,477
CONPayCon314687,775
XXXXxXcoin91667,074
ACAsiacoin71949,735
JJoincoin173471,645
APCApplecoin85DOWNLOAD
TIXLotteryTickets1181,186,624
LDOGELiteDoge310556,145
SMBRSembroToken212DOWNLOAD
XSIStabilityShares58520,170
LIMXLimeCoinX348172,649
HAMHamRadioCoin316272,460
BSTYGlobalBoost-Y28186,780
TESTeslacoin255984,385
FRACFractalcoin349489,268
TRUSTTrustPlus1791,921,071
DIEMCarpeDiemCoin90511,986
ANIAnimecoin2612,305,611
ASCAsiccoin350DOWNLOAD
BTXBitcoinTX245278,565
ECCEccoin189929,388
C2Coin2.1160913,891
KARMAKarmacoin3511,192,057
METALMetalcoin253500,050
MWCMultiWalletCoin283404,137
QBKQibuck200752,367
SILKSilkcoin1221,398,514
STKStakecoin352567,942
SUPERSupercoin2203,177,600
NXTNXT14816,339
BURSTBurst95238,018
HZHorizon164669,941
NASNAS353DOWNLOAD
BILSBilShares63DOWNLOAD
FIMKFIMKrypto1351,164,484
BCNBytecoin16990,836
XMRMonero81,064,057
XDNDigitalNote59247,320
BBRBoolberry134531,546
AEONAeon172687,563
DSHDashcoin260493,504
FCNFantomcoin2371,088,836
DNCDarkNetCoin354DOWNLOAD
BTSBitShares10DEVEL
PTSBitSharesPTS1202,989,438
XEMNEM7626,137
XVCVcash35408,672
ETHEthereum21,681,000
FCTFactom13DEVEL
XCRCrypti64DEVEL
QORAQora68228,334
SCSia1554,643
TRKTruckcoin214595,104
EXCExtremecoin196382,962
NRSNoirShares143240,444
RINRingo305879,185
LTDLimitedCoin339ready
EMDEmeraldCrypto3293,881,453
TROLLTrollcoin244391,142
MRCmicroCoin138711,532
FRCFreicoin161DOWNLOAD
FLAPFlappycoin355710,019
REDRedcoin193692,936
DIMEDimecoin2501,509,143
VIRALViral280483,426
DOPEDopecoin2361,228,631
POPPopularCoin3361,260,372
PKBParkByte234658,273
CAPTCAPTcoin331DOWNLOAD
XRPRipple4DEVEL
XLMStellar12DEVEL
XCPCounterparty19DEVEL
NODENode224DEVEL
AMSAmsterdamcoin307259,108
EMC2Einsteinium191934,043
XBCBitcoinPlus223284,210
BTABata243341,596
CPCCapricoin114518,469
MMCMemorycoin210166,531
UFOUfocoin199693,720
UROUro248341,180
VOOTVootcoin117DOWNLOAD
XCXCurrency116717,135
XDPDogeparty228DEVEL
BLOCKBlocknet103517,020
TXTransfercoin192249,459
LSDLightspeed356DOWNLOAD
BUKCryptoBuck357211,429
RBBTRabbitcoin3582,171,025
SLINGSling311270,409
LOGWoodcoin207330,312
COMMCommunitycoin195DOWNLOAD
CUBEDigiCube296509,175
BQCBBQcoin2321,230,739
SSDSonicScrewdriver241962,169
HNCHelleniccoin27711,607
BTBBitbar259158,444
BSTBitStone359123,845
GYCGongYiCoin360378,674
DRKCDarkCash276DOWNLOAD
DFTDraftcoin361204,620
GLCGlobalcoin272DOWNLOAD
MINMinerals3622,922,824
NKAIncaKoin2511,364,738
SPHRSphere227369,980
PHSPhilosopherStone323534,862
SYNCSync2051,214,200
PXIPrimexi3202,136,455
KOREKorecoin256401,120
PRIMEPrimeChain290142,102
PLNCPLNcoin294747,277
PRTParticle238DOWNLOAD
NEOSNeoscoin112184,871
MRSMarscoin289443,763
LTCDLitecoinDark363470,113
MEOWKittehcoin3041,099,640
GSYGenesysCoin298264,426
COOLCoolcoin364DOWNLOAD
CTMContinuumcoin3652,110,123
SMCSmartcoin293658,280
BCRBitcredits208DOWNLOAD
020020Londoncoin2821,149,617
FRSHFreshcoin202939,384
SPECSPEC36619,869
OMNIOmni52DEVEL
FLOZFloz338222,387
ELCElacoin367546,302
SCRTSecretcoin233359,089
ADZAdzcoin22951,260
INFXInfluxcoin222143,730
MUSEMuse69DEVEL
EXPExpanse55273,879
CRBITCreditbit128570,985
YOCYocoin937,057
RADSRadium61474,933
EGCEverGreenCoin225410,156
ORBOrbitcoin1521,809,535
GPGoldPieces301722,551
BUNBunnycoin313832,679
FRNFrancs24739,260
BITZBitz309727,521
DCREDeltaCredits36834,668
ANTIAntiBitcoin3151,094,786
SOILSOILcoin240683,000
EXEExecoin1801,277,358
GRTGrantcoin288407,840
LTCRLitecred328180,768
MOINMoin284223,216
SLSSaluS13025,733
HEXHeisenberg1821,893,634
DTCDatacoin2461,350,868
SPTSpots326760,209
UNITUniversalCurrency2781,099,727
FLAVFlavorcoin9294,896
QCNQuazarcoin254522,917
DCRDecred2535,614
RBIESRubies17584,561
WARPWarp302119,293
RCRussiacoin285399,657
HODLHOdlcoin15461,309
DESDestiny31959,195
DNETDarknet146158,818
ADNAiden2162,182,195
GAIAGaia258774,682
GAPGapcoin230358,641
PEPEPepecoin36928,853
888Octocoin332564,146
CREVACrevacoin37171,899
BSDBitSend231192,494
XCTC-Bit321102,045
SHASHACoin292780,492
MNTAMoneta32586,871
SHIFTShift129353,000
STVSativacoin297755,837
TALKBTCtalkcoin370543,732
13371337270312,918
MEMEMemetic25266,646
CABCabbage26434,363
DBICDubaicoin94262,328
STSStress155273,799
MOJOMojocoin156113,617
TRITriangles262461,390
PEXPosEx327444,690
BIGUPBigUp204131,295
PAKPakcoin174125,517
ADCNAsiadigicoin2394,708
BERNBERNcash330174,530
BUCKSSwagBucks306102,635
COXSTCoExistCoin333217,077
BIOSBiosCrypto274398,703
VOXVoxels23169,163
TRUMPTrumpcoin110190,492
VIPVIPTokens334DOWNLOAD
KRKrypton217504,953
GBTGameBetCoin17160,983

Warning!

This web is a beta version. It shows the currencies in which we are working, with little graphic design, so you can see what is the project advance.

We have worked for weeks to create the software that extracts information from the coins, looking at his blockchain, in its P2P network and even in the source code. Now, we will develop an appropriate site to show so much data.

Of course, we also accept donations... in 339 coins!

Table with data of 370 coins

Comparative

Top 5 MarketCap

Top Bitcoin Family

Top Ethereum Family

Top CryptoNote Family

Top NXT Family

Doubts? Questions? info[at]coinofview.com

Our Twitter: https://twitter.com/coinofview

Our threads on Forums: BitcoinTalk, CryptoCoinTalk, BitcoinGarden, BitBiz.io